CONTINUE
SHOPPING
MEMBER
LOGIN
MEMBER
PROFILE
ORDER
HISTORY
  You have 0 items
in your cart
VIEW
CART
  Product

Price

Action

100 ft. Fiber Optic LC Simplex Cable Clear
InvisiFiber 100 ft. (30 Meter) Clear Simplex Multi-mode LC-LC Type Fiber
CLC100 (NEOPRO - 32-00020-100)
$149.00
$139.00
ADD TO
CART
150 ft. Fiber Optic LC Simplex Cable Clear
InvisiFiber 150 ft. (45 Meter) Clear Simplex Multi-mode LC-LC Type Fiber
CLC150 (NEOPRO - 32-00020-150)
$225.00
$209.00
ADD TO
CART
200 ft. Fiber Optic LC Simplex Cable Clear
InvisiFiber 200 ft. (60 Meter) Clear Simplex Multi-mode LC-LC Type Fiber
CLC200 (NEOPRO - 32-00020-200)
$300.00
$289.00
ADD TO
CART
100 ft. Fiber Optic LC Simplex Cable Orange
Fiber Optic Cable 100 ft. (30 Meter.) Orange Simplex Multi-mode LC-LC Fiber 50/125 OFNR
FLC100 (NEOPRO - 32-00016)
$125.00
$119.00
ADD TO
CART
 
  VIEW SHOPPING CART
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright 1999  Digital Connection.  All rights reserved.     Digital Connection site Hosted by DCPuraty, Inc.