CONTINUE
SHOPPING
MEMBER
LOGIN
MEMBER
PROFILE
ORDER
HISTORY
  You have 0 items
in your cart
VIEW
CART
  Product

Price

Action

100 ft. Fiber Optic LC Simplex Cable Clear
InvisiFiber 100 ft. (30 Meter) Clear Simplex Multi-mode LC-LC Type Fiber
CLC100 (NEOPRO - 32-00020-100)
$149.00
$139.00
ADD TO
CART
150 ft. Fiber Optic LC Simplex Cable Clear
InvisiFiber 150 ft. (45 Meter) Clear Simplex Multi-mode LC-LC Type Fiber
CLC150 (NEOPRO - 32-00020-150)
$225.00
$209.00
ADD TO
CART
200 ft. Fiber Optic LC Simplex Cable Clear
InvisiFiber 200 ft. (60 Meter) Clear Simplex Multi-mode LC-LC Type Fiber
CLC200 (NEOPRO - 32-00020-200)
$300.00
$289.00
ADD TO
CART
Avalon Silver/Black 8x4 Matrix Switcher
Avalon Silver/Black 8x4 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher S/PDIF and Toslink Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
AV8X4SB (NEOPRO - 80-00016-SB)
$1,499.00
$1,299.00
ADD TO
CART
Avalon Silver/Black 8x8 Matrix Switcher
Avalon Silver/Black 8x8 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher S/PDIF and Toslink Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
AV8X8SB (NEOPRO - 80-00017-SB)
$2,799.00
$2,499.00
ADD TO
CART
Avalon Silver/White 8x4 Matrix Switcher
Avalon Silver/White 8x4 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher S/PDIF and Toslink Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
AV8X4SW (NEOPRO - 80-00016-SW)
$1,449.00
$1,299.00
ADD TO
CART
100 ft. Fiber Optic LC Simplex Cable Orange
Fiber Optic Cable 100 ft. (30 Meter.) Orange Simplex Multi-mode LC-LC Fiber 50/125 OFNR
FLC100 (NEOPRO - 32-00016)
$125.00
$119.00
ADD TO
CART
Imperial 12x8 Stacking Component Matrix
Imperial Black/Black 12-in 8-out Stacking Component Y-Pb-Pr Matrix Switch RS232 USB IR
Made in USA
IM12X8BB (NEOPRO - 80-00023-BB)
$2,999.00
$2,699.00
ADD TO
CART
Imperial 12x8 Stacking Component Matrix
Imperial Silver/Black 12-in 8-out Stacking Component Y-Pb-Pr Matrix Switch RS232 USB IR
Made in USA
IM12X8SB (NEOPRO - 80-00023-SB)
$2,999.00
$2,699.00
ADD TO
CART
Concord 8x8 Component/CAT5 A/V Matrix
Concord Black/Black 8-in 8-9out Component Y-Pb-Pr to CAT5 S/PDIF and L+R Audio Matrix Switch RS232 USB IR
Made in USA
CN8X8BB (NEOPRO - 80-00027-BB)
$2,999.00
$2,699.00
ADD TO
CART
Hornet Single Gang Component Wall Plate
Hornet Single Gang Decora Component Y-Pb-Pr CAT5 Wall plate for use with Neopro Concord 8x8 Matrix Switch
Made in USA
HN1SGW (NEOPRO - HN1SGW)
$240.00
$219.00
ADD TO
CART
Concord 8x8 Component to CAT5 A/V Matrix
Concord Silver/Black 8-in 8-9out Component Y-Pb-Pr to CAT5 S/PDIF and L+R Audio Matrix Switch RS232 USB IR
Made in USA
CN8X8SB (NEOPRO - 80-00027-SB)
$2,999.00
$2,699.00
ADD TO
CART
LightSpider HDMI/DVI Fiber Optic Transceivers
LightSpider HDMI/DVI Video Fiber Optic Transeivers with IR RS232 Analog Audio 1080P LC Type Multimode
Cable sold spearately
LS1080 (NEOPRO - LS1080)
$1,499.00
$1,099.00
ADD TO
CART
Avalon Black/Black 8x8 Matrix Switcher
Avalon Black/Black 8x8 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher S/PDIF and Toslink Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
AV8X8BB (NEOPRO - 80-00017-BB)
$2,799.00
$2,499.00
ADD TO
CART
Avalon Black/Black 8x4 Matrix Switch
Avalon Black/Black 8x4 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher S/PDIF and Toslink Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
AV8X4BB (NEOPRO - 80-00016-BB)
$1,499.00
$1,299.00
ADD TO
CART
Fallbrook 8x16 Component Video Matrix Switch
Fallbrook Black/Black 8x16 Component Y-Pb-Pr Video Matrix Switcher Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
FB8X16BB (NEOPRO - 80-00021-BB)
$2,599.00
$2,399.00
ADD TO
CART
Fallbrook 8x16 Component Video Matrix Switch
Fallbrook Silver/Black 8x16 Component Y-Pb-Pr Video Matrix Switcher Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
FB8X16SB (NEOPRO - 80-00021-SB)
$2,599.00
$2,399.00
ADD TO
CART
Gillespie 8x16 Audio S/PDIF Matrix Switcher
Gillespie Black/Black 8x16 S/PDIF and analog audio Matrix Switch Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Compliments Neopro Falbrook 8x16 Video Matrix Switch Made in USA
GP8X16BB (NEOPRO - 80-00022-BB)
$2,599.00
$2,399.00
ADD TO
CART
Gillespie 8x16 Audio S/PDIF Matrix Switch
Gillespie Silver/Black 8x16 S/PDIF and analog audio Switch Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Compliments Neopro Falbrook 8x16 Video Matrix Switch Made in USA
GP8X16SB (NEOPRO - 80-00022-SB)
$2,599.00
$2,399.00
ADD TO
CART
Borrego Silver/White 8x4 Matrix Switcher
Borrego Silver/White 8x4 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher Coax for Composite/SPDIF and Analog Audio L+R Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
BO8X4SW (NEOPRO - 80-00019-SW)
$1,449.00
$1,299.00
ADD TO
CART
Borrego Silver/Black 8x4 Matrix Switcher
Borrego Silver/Black 8x4 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher Coax for Composite/SPDIF and Analog Audio L+R Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
BO8X4SB (NEOPRO - 80-00019-SB)
$1,499.00
$1,299.00
ADD TO
CART
Borrego Silver/White 8x8 Matrix Switcher
Borrego Silver/White 8x8 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher Coax for Composite/SPDIF and Analog Audio L+R Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
BO8X8SW (NEOPRO - 80-00020-SW)
$2,799.00
$2,499.00
ADD TO
CART
Borrego Silver/Black 8x8 Matrix Switcher
Borrego Silver/Black 8x8 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher Coax for Composite/SPDIF and Analog Audio L+R Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
BO8X8SB (NEOPRO - 80-00020-SB)
$2,799.00
$2,499.00
ADD TO
CART
Borrego Black/Black 8x4 Matrix Switcher
Borrego Black/Black 8x4 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher Coax for Composite/SPDIF and Analog Audio L+R Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
BO8X4BB (NEOPRO - 80-00019-BB)
$1,499.00
$1,299.00
ADD TO
CART
Borrego Black/Black 8x8 Matrix Switcher
Borrego Black/Black 8x8 Component Y-Pb-Pr A/V Matrix Switcher Coax for Composite/SPDIF and Analog Audio L+R Serial RS232 IR Rack Ears
Made in USA
BO8X8BB (NEOPRO - 80-00020-BB)
$2,799.00
$2,499.00
ADD TO
CART
 
  VIEW SHOPPING CART
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Copyright 1999  Digital Connection.  All rights reserved.     Digital Connection site Hosted by DCPuraty, Inc.